Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Alissa Chartrand
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 09, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: Fire & Ice Race Day

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-01-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDEN ZINK
  • 2 LEIF NORDSTROM
  • 3 TYLER GIESE
  • 4 LILLITH JESSEN
  • TUCKER JORGENSON

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EASTON SCHMIDT
  • ISABELLE KESINGER

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAGE STENBERG
  • 2 TATE SCHUMACHER
  • 3 BENJAMIN LARSON

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON REAVES
  • 2 TALIA KUSS
  • 3 TAYLOR COLBY

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Open / Open

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 COREY WILLERT
  • 2 JOSH ROESER
  • 3 TRAVIS LAKEBERG
  • MIKE LARSON

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • 2 ALAYNNA LA BOSCO
  • 3 WAYLON JONES
  • 4 JACK HAMMENT
  • 5 THEO WEBER
  • 6 ASHLEA EVANS
  • GEORGIA DIPPON

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUCAS KESINGER
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER GROSS
  • 3 RYDER DOTEN
  • 4 OLIVER FORD
  • 5 MARIALYN BERGMAN
  • SADIE FALKOWSKI

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALLIE SIMONS
  • 2 MARLOW CAULFIELD

District / 5 & Under Female Custom / Custom Female Open

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Female Custom / Custom Female Open

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM TORGERSON
  • 2 ASHER NELSON
  • 3 HOWARD BRADY
  • 4 ELLIOTT FREEMAN
  • REED HILL

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Open / Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Female Custom / Custom Female Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAKE WILLERT
  • 2 JAIDEN CARLSON
  • 3 ALEXANDER BYINGTON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors