Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Johnny Goth
Laura Schue

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 29, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: Race Day

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-01-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINDSAY BLUMER
  • 2 KENNEDY WEISS
  • 3 CASEY KALISCH
  • 4 JACOB OSTMAN
  • OPHELIA LUTCAVISH

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOLAN ANDERSON
  • 2 ISAIAH CARLSON
  • 3 NICHOLAS SILVERBERG
  • LIAM HIXSON

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 BELLA WHITE
  • 2 KENDALL EHLEN
  • 3 PAYTON STROMBERG
  • 4 JOYCIE HANSON
  • ADALYNN MCCAULEY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DALLIS JAMBRETZ
  • 2 MAZIN HAMED
  • 3 GAVIN WEISS
  • KHLOE LEECH

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 HAYLIE COLBY
  • 3 TAYLOR COLBY
  • 4 KAITLYNN SWANSON
  • TALON MONSON

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WILLIAM ESNOUGH
  • 2 CARSON CARPENTER
  • 3 LENNON FOSTER
  • 4 WESSON SIMON
  • 5 BRECKAN CROSS
  • JACK FUNFAR

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHEYENNE BLUMER
  • 2 ODIN PETERSON
  • 3 HAROLD KNUDSON
  • 4 DECLAN DEVITT
  • GAVIN HEPPES

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors