Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Johnny Goth
Laura Schue

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 11, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Description: Race Day

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-03-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILEY EISCHENS
  • 2 COLTON EISCHENS
  • 3 LEVI FOLKEN
  • ISAIAH CARLSON

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 PAYTON STROMBERG
  • 2 KHLOE LEECH
  • 3 HAYLIE COLBY
  • 4 GAVIN WEISS
  • JOSE ENGLISH

District / 13-14 Open / Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 2 TRAVIS LAKEBERG
  • 3 BRANDON BROTZEL

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAKE MCCARTY
  • 2 TRAVIS LAKOSE
  • 3 JUSTIN EISCHENS

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAWYER ENGE
  • 2 MAXWELL LEKSON
  • 3 BRAXTON ERICKSON
  • 4 EVERLY HORBACZ
  • 5 JACK FUNFAR
  • TATUM MICKELSON
  • TEAGAN MICKELSON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MARIALYN BERGMAN
  • 2 CHARLOTTE EDGERTON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HOLDEN STRUCK
  • 2 ZANE ROBINSON
  • 3 JAXTON SAMPLE

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Sponsors