Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Johnny Goth
Laura Schue

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 25, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: Race Day

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-08-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARLOTTE ENGBERG
  • 2 KEIFER BRADY
  • 3 LAINEY DOBOSENSKI

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13-14 Open / Open

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 & Over Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open Combined

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEE KLUENENBERG
  • 2 KAILEB DIENST
  • 3 KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 MATEO GAVILIMA
  • 3 DYLON MCMILLAN
  • KYLE SELLNER

District / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 FINN SMART
  • 2 JACOB GURULE
  • 3 REMINGTON EIK

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENNETT HALLICH
  • 2 EVERETT WILLIAMS
  • 3 MICAH DOBOSENSKI

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHEYENNE BLUMER
  • 2 THOMAS RUSH
  • 3 HOWARD BRADY
  • 4 PAISLEY PRENTICE
  • LEVI NOSBUSH

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

Sponsors