Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand
Josh Robinson
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 24, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 8:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS
  • 2 MYKENZIE JACOBS
  • 3 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 2 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 3 BLAKE JOHNSON
  • 4 CHASE NELSON
  • MAX NEUMANN

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 2 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • 3 BRODY CHAN
  • NICHOLAS ERICKSON

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 3 NICK HANSON
  • BRADY WATZEK

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 SONNY NEUMAN
  • 2 AARON ZDON
  • 3 LANCE WHITE
  • DON KERN

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN PATTON
  • 1 ANDREW GARDING
  • 2 THOMAS SCHLEIS
  • 3 COLE NELSON
  • 4 DREW NELSON
  • 5 EYAN POTTER
  • 6 REESE LENTSCH
  • 7 JACK ROSS

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JORDAN DYLKOWSKI
  • 2 ISAAC STUDANSKI
  • 3 NICOLE CAMPBELL
  • 4 COLTON HALGRIMSON
  • 5 PATRICK MENDELE
  • 6 LEVI KARKHOFF
  • 7 ALLYSON STROM
  • JOSEPH ROSETT

State / 17-18 / Novice

  • 1 BRYON SETZEPHANDT
  • 2 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN
  • 3 KAITLYN KEECH

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAYDON DOHERTY
  • 2 KYLE PETERSON
  • 3 ZACHARY TUPPER
  • 4 MATHIAS RICHARDS
  • 5 DAWSON CROUSE
  • 6 KADEN BREITKREUTZ
  • 7 COLE KELSEY
  • 8 COLE ONSTAD
  • CARTER LUEHRING
  • JOSHUA CHARLTON
  • MITCHELL VOSS
  • KEEGAN VISHER
  • COLE LARKIN
  • PAYTON WYNN
  • JORY POTTER
  • JOEY NORDIN

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 AVERY BANTA
  • 2 JESSE PEDERSON
  • 3 BRAYDON KUBAT
  • 4 MASON HEHR
  • 5 VICTOR KRUSE
  • 6 REN ROSS
  • 7 TATE HALONEN
  • RYAN NOTCH

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON VOIGT
  • 2 KALEIGH WEIG
  • 3 CALLIE VOIGT

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 AUDREY KEMPEL
  • 2 GABBY O'BRIEN
  • 3 ORIAUNA MOEN
  • MADELINE NEWENHOUSE

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 JENNIFER METTLER
  • 2 LYDIA PETERS
  • 3 KATRINA STREETER
  • 4 MADYSON GROSS
  • MALIAH NEMETH

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 2 ANNA CHRISTIAN
  • 3 JOSLYNN LAROCK
  • 4 BRIANNA SCHOOLMEESTER
  • JENNA PERFECT

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
  • 2 BAILEE ENLOW
  • 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
  • 4 KAYLEE JOHNSON
  • 5 ALLYSSA KLINGER
  • 6 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
  • MYKENZIE JACOBS

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 3 DEVIN NELSON
  • 4 COLTEN LANDWER
  • 5 AARON MULDER
  • 6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
  • 7 WILLIAM HOULE
  • 8 KELLER CROTTY
  • PARKER DANIELSON
  • RILEY VERLY
  • ANDREW STICKLEY
  • ETHAN VAN ZEE
  • CODY MILLER
  • TRISTIN KLINGER
  • KOLTEN MAGERS
  • OLIVER PRINGLE
  • MAX SHEMON
  • ELIJAH RODAHL
  • BRYCE HOMAN

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JACK PLUMMER
  • 2 KYLE JOHNSON
  • 3 JACOB ONSTAD
  • 3 JETT GAUDETTE
  • 4 BRADLEY WILFAHRT
  • 5 ELLIOTT NORDIN
  • 7 TYLER NELSON
  • 8 DEVLIN LAMKE
  • JACOB STUNDAHL
  • DAYTON OLMSTEAD
  • KOBE THORSON
  • GARRETT KLEINSCHMIDT
  • JAY OLSON
  • MASEN BRENNER
  • BLAKE BAETEN
  • BRYSON BASSETT
  • DEVYN BOWERS
  • TRISTIN SIEGAL

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 2 GUNNAR GAUDETTE
  • 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
  • 4 MATTHEW SIEGAL
  • 5 ZACHARIAH KLEINSCHMIDT
  • 6 JOE HAUCK
  • 7 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 8 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • BRODY CHAN
  • VINNIE ARIOLA

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
  • 2 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 3 JORDAN STICKLEY
  • 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
  • 5 JAMIE GLARNER
  • 6 JUSTIN YAGGY
  • 7 PRESTON BAUER
  • 8 HAYDEN WESTRA
  • RILEY NOVAK
  • NICK JOHNSON
  • ISAAC JOHNSON
  • GAGE MISKE
  • BRADY WATZEK
  • TIM PATCHEN
  • NICHOLAS CHRISTEN

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 ADAM WELTER
  • 2 CODY SPIESS
  • 3 AARON ZDON

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
  • 2 KAITLYN LARSON
  • 3 EMILY MUNDAHL
  • 4 SHAKYRA JOHNSON
  • 5 JORDYNE MILLS
  • 6 CAITLIN JUVLAND
  • 7 EMBER VELDKAMP
  • 8 JOCELYN BROWN
  • KAYLEE GERDES

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 EMILY MUNDAHL
  • 2 JOCELYN BROWN
  • 3 ALEXIS GETTY
  • 4 CAITLIN JUVLAND
  • VICTORIA KNUTSON

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: