Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Green_lake_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Green Lake BMX Map

Location:
221 W South Street
Spicer MN 56288
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gene Lubbers
(320) 403-2473
greenlake.bmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Double Double

August 02, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 Novice / Novice

State / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 11-12 Open / Open

State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW GERDES
  • 2 MAILE MEISSNER
  • 3 GABRIELLA REYNOLDS
  • JOLEIGH ENGEL

State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER MEATH
  • 2 GRANT HENJUM
  • 3 CARTER FENSTERMAKER
  • CADEN WOITALLA

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State / 13 Novice / Novice

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 14 Novice / Novice

State / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

State / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SKYLAR ORN
  • 2 PARKER SCHNEIDER
  • 3 BRAXTON MELCHERT
  • BLAYKLEE TRULLINGER

State / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HARRIS SCOTT
  • 2 SOPHIA HOFFMANN
  • 3 TORI KRAEMER

State / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE JUDICE
  • 2 HARLOW SCOTT
  • 3 KINGSTON WINCH
  • 4 LEVI WEIDENDORF
  • 5 BRIELLA STEINKE
  • ZOEY BARTON

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYLE CHRISTIANSON
  • 2 CAYLEE WEIDENDORF
  • 3 AUDREY RHINES
  • 4 NICHOLAS BARTON
  • 5 HENRY HAGGENMILLER
  • 6 LAUREN MICHAELIS
  • 7 ETHAN HOFFMAN
  • KORA OLMSCHEID

State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Novice / Novice

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVID KORSMO
  • 2 ANDREW EGGERT
  • 3 BODHE HELSTROM
  • 4 EZRA GABRIELSON
  • 5 ZACH DEROSIER
  • 6 MEILA BOECKER
  • 7 NOAH GUPTILL
  • RYDER ZEBROSKI

State / Male Pro-Am Open / Male Pro-Am Open