Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Green_lake_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Green Lake BMX Map

Location:
221 W South Street
Spicer MN 56288
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brandon Michaelis
320-894-7163
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

June 04, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GIBSON LACINA
  • 2 CHARLIE ENLUND
  • 3 ANTONIO PEREZ
  • 4 DEXTER SIMONS
  • 5 JADEN BOHNER
  • LILLITH JESSEN

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 ALEX WELK
  • 2 JOYCIE HANSON
  • 3 ETHAN KELLER

State Championship / 11-12 Open / Open

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TY KINSELLA
  • 2 JASMINE KINSELLA
  • 3 ELIJAH RICK
  • 4 JACOB GEACH
  • JACOB DAHL

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KHLOE LEECH
  • 2 JUNE LACINA
  • 3 CAMERON JESSEN
  • CHELSY ORTIZ

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Open / Open

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 TALIA KUSS
  • 2 SKYLY THOMPSON
  • 3 THOMAS GENT

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COREY WILLERT
  • 2 TYLER POLLOCK
  • 3 TRAVIS LAKEBERG

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

State Championship / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JEN CHIRHART
  • 2 STEPHANIE JOHNSON
  • 3 ANNA SCHMITT

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RORY JOHNSTON
  • 2 PARKER FOSTER
  • 3 TUCKER MCMILLAN
  • CHLOE ENLUND

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 56 & Over Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS ORTIZ
  • 2 PAISLEY WEIDENDORF
  • 3 ZANDER MAURER
  • 4 BRAXTON MELCHERT
  • 5 LEVI LERO
  • 6 RORY JOHNSTON
  • 7 JACK HAMMENT
  • 8 PENNY LAKEBERG
  • EVELYN JACOBSEN

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROMAN KINSELLA
  • 2 MAVERICK PANITZKE
  • 3 GERALD SULLIVAN

State Championship / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GREYSON CURTIS
  • 2 REID VANDERHEYDEN
  • 3 GAVYN STROMBERG
  • 4 ELI FIECKE
  • 5 REED HILL
  • 6 EMMA BROTZEL
  • 7 COLTON ZINK
  • CROSBY LERO

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

State Championship / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open