Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_2022_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Green Lake BMX Map

Location:
221 W South Street
Spicer MN 56288
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ross Henjum
320-403-2473
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

June 03, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-06-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CROSBY ETNIER
  • 2 KYLE CHRISTIANSON
  • 3 ALLI MCCARTY
  • 4 GIA KINSELLA
  • 5 GAVIN SHROYER
  • 6 LINDSAY BLUMER
  • 7 WESLEY STAFFENHAGEN
  • COLTON NEUMAN

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 11-12 Open / Open

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC CARLSON
  • 2 HUNTER EHRHART
  • 3 ANTONIO PEREZ
  • 4 JADEN BOHNER
  • 5 NOAH ANDERSON
  • OPHELIA LUTCAVISH

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN GREENINGER
  • 2 MADDOX SCHMIDT
  • 3 COLLIN BENTLEY
  • 4 DAKOTA BERTLING
  • DRAKE NASH

State Championship / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 13-14 Open / Open

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 & Over Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open Combined

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 BRAEDEN HEINS
  • 2 TALIA KUSS
  • 3 ARIANNA BENDER

State Championship / 15-16 Open / Open

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DYLON MCMILLAN
  • 2 TYLER SEVIOLIA
  • 3 TALIA KUSS
  • 4 TALON MONSON
  • 5 TAYLOR COLBY
  • KAITLYNN SWANSON

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOEY WILCZEK
  • 2 ARIANNA BENDER
  • 3 KYETEN WARNER

State Championship / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSH SMITH
  • 2 NICK BRADY
  • 3 MATT OSTER
  • RYAN PRENTICE

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ADAM WELTER
  • 2 DAVE HALL
  • 3 JONNY JACOBSEN
  • 4 TRAVIS LAKEBERG
  • BRANDON BROTZEL

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NATHAN GURULE
  • 2 COSETTE PHILIPPI

State Championship / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51-55 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLTON ZINK
  • 2 MIKEY CAULFIELD
  • 3 GREYSON CURTIS
  • LIAM TORGERSON

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

State Championship / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open