Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbbmx_logo_font_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jeremy Barton
509-460-0061
midcbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 29, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10.00
Single point race

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT GERKEN
  • 2 EVAN CHILD
  • 3 COLTON ELISON

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EASTON EVERETT
  • 2 IZZY CLINE
  • 3 CHARLIEGH LOVEJOY
  • TRAIGH OREILLY

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB HURD
  • 2 OWEN MORRIS
  • 3 BRENNAN FIX
  • CABEN SHULTZ

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MARVIN SHARP
  • 2 CALEB MCPEEK
  • 3 REAGAN PETERMAN
  • EMMA FERGUSON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 VIVIAN CHILD
  • RYDER KRAUCUNAS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAXIN GALLEGOS
  • 2 LIAM KELLEY
  • 3 ALEX SHARP
  • RYDER KRAUCUNAS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KADEN MCPEEK
  • 2 CADE DENNIS
  • 3 JARROD VALLADARES
  • COOPER KRAUCUNAS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI KELLEY
  • 2 TAYVEN CLOUSE
  • 3 GRAYSON FIX
  • 4 HADLEY GRIGSBY
  • 5 LANDON SLATTON
  • 6 DILLON SLACK
  • ADELYNN LEE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARLO ROHR
  • 2 GUNNAR LANGBERG
  • 3 PAXTON SHULTZ
  • ZADE SHANK

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN DUNFEE
  • 2 ARLO CHAPPELL
  • 3 COLTON DENNIS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 2 JASON PORTER
  • 3 MERRICK SHEPARD
  • LOGAN GERING
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: