Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbbmx_logo_font_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jeremy Barton

midcbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

May 30, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-05-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER CUEVAS-MEDINA
  • 2 MADISON OLSON
  • 3 DALTON CRANE
  • 4 KAELANI KAIWA-CORPUS
  • 5 JAMES FINLEY-WILSON
  • 6 KENNEDY LARSON
  • KOELTON BLACKARD

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOAH VONDEROHE
  • 2 ETHAN RAYMES
  • 3 TUCKER GORDON
  • 4 KARSEN LYNCH
  • 5 LOGAN SMITH
  • 6 TANNER DICKERSON
  • CHACE CRANE

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WARD SINSEL
  • 2 BRODY BECK
  • 3 OLIVIA HUGHES
  • HENDRIX HEATON

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GIBSON MANSFIELD
  • 2 DREW STUART
  • 3 MADDOX VALENTIN
  • 4 JOSEPH BROWN
  • 5 SHYI BAKER
  • 6 MATTHEW GINNARD
  • LOGAN LEWALLEN

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ADAM FINCH
  • 2 ANTHONY HULSE
  • 3 ADAM EKMAN
  • ALEX HULSE

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOHN NELSON
  • 2 WILLIAM BURD
  • 3 ANTHONY HULSE
  • 4 TONY ENRIQUEZ
  • 5 SHANE HUGHES
  • 6 KHALIL KENDALL
  • ADAM EKMAN

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRODIE SCANLAN
  • 2 BENJAMIN DENTON
  • 3 DEREK FINLEY-WILSON
  • WINONA POITRAS

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LIAM MACPHERSON
  • 2 LOGAN HUGHES
  • 3 DYLAN CRANE

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KASON POITRAS
  • 2 BROOKLYN CHARTRAND
  • 3 JORDAN NIEHENKE
  • 4 MARIO RAUDA
  • 5 SOPHIA VONDEROHE
  • 6 HARPER FORD
  • JESSE BESSEY

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: