Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbbmx_logo_font_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sam McPeek
509-308-6944
[email protected]

Coaches:
Shane Hughes

Track Image

State Race Double

May 14, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 8:30am
  • Registration Ends: 10:00am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KASTON BECKETT
  • 2 SOPHIA WARNER
  • 3 CHRISTIAN KRECH
  • 4 AIDEN MRIGLOT
  • 5 NYAH LANGDON
  • MATTEO GARCIA

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RADDICK SERKA
  • 2 AUSTIN DUNFEE
  • 3 ARLO CHAPPELL
  • 4 HARRISON WHITE
  • TYSON DENTON

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WESTON COEN
  • 2 MASON FORD
  • 3 HENDRIX HEATON

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEATEN KASPAREK
  • 2 ALLIKAY TATUM
  • 3 GRACE EMINETH
  • 4 NEVAEH LISH
  • LESLIE RIOS

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOBY KREIDER
  • 2 PEYTON HOWARD
  • 3 CALEB UNDERWOOD
  • SOPHIE FORD

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ADALYNN DUNN
  • 2 HUDSON DALAN

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SETH RICHTER
  • 2 CORBIN BELL
  • 3 ISABELLA AZUS
  • 4 BAILEY BARTEL
  • 5 KENNEDY LARSON
  • STELLA RECHNITZ

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAIDEN PERSON
  • 2 TREY ELISON
  • 3 OTIS CONNOR
  • 4 HARLEY DECKER
  • 5 GRAHAM DOWD
  • 6 TONANTZIN RIOS
  • JOEY HURLBERT

Sponsors