Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbbmx_logo_font_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jeremy Barton
509-460-0061
midcbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

August 23, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ
  • 3 JACOB ZOLL

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 HARLAN DANIEL CARRILLO
  • 2 NICHOLAS AUSTIN
  • 3 JENNER SMITH
  • 4 ELIJAH RAY CARTER
  • 5 RILEY RENO
  • 6 PARKER DEKRUYF
  • 7 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD
  • DEGAN GREEN

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL AHLGREEN JR
  • 2 DYLAN DOWNING
  • 3 MASON COGGINS

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN DUNCAN
  • 2 JOSEPH PINELL
  • 3 CHEYENNE LOSEY
  • 4 DOMINIK CHURCH
  • 5 DAWSON WARNER
  • ROBBIE SPARK

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ERIN ROMANO
  • 2 ALEX DOMINGUEZ
  • 3 JAMIE BASS

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN TURNER
  • 2 IAN CALVERT
  • 3 KIELE E BROGAN
  • SIERRA RENEE CHRISTENSEN

District / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 DEANDRE HAHN
  • 2 JAY LEWIS
  • 3 TONY ENRIQUEZ

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 TARIN FIELDS
  • 2 BRODY STEINKE
  • 3 DAVIAN TOULOU
  • 4 REECE RHEINSCHMIDT
  • 5 EVAN DUNCAN
  • 6 DAMIEN TRUE
  • 7 LUCA MOORE
  • 8 GABE GOMEZ
  • RICKY TRANSUE

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKE UNREIN
  • 2 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 3 JACK STINSON
  • 4 TROY DANIELS
  • GERALD SMITH

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 KAYLEE CASE
  • 3 TAYLEE ROME
  • EMMALIE BYBEE

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 CORA OLSON
  • 2 JACY MOORE
  • 3 SOPHIA DISANTIS
  • RILEIGH BYBEE

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 ANNA NORDYKE
  • 2 BRITTANEY BATTE
  • 3 ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 LUKAS FERGUSON
  • 2 KARSTAN LUND
  • 3 JOEY TOULOU
  • 4 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 5 TYLER BLAESI
  • DAKOTA MCFALL

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TJ KIRK
  • 2 KYLE UNREIN
  • 3 NIKOLAS SKAER
  • 4 MASON TURNER
  • 5 AUSTIN ENG
  • ADRIK STEBNER

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 31 & Over / Girls

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: