Menu
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

State Race Double

April 04, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-04-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 HUNTER ROBINSON
  • 2 LOGAN ZUREK
  • 3 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO
  • 4 BENJAMIN BRANDER
  • TYLER A HANCOCK

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 2 TONY SARVER
  • 3 DOUG OREILLY

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 VIOLET POPOVICH
  • 2 JESSE BABER
  • 3 MOSES HOWARD
  • 4 CAMRYN SARVER
  • 5 COLE TERLECKI
  • 6 ROCCO NOVAK
  • 7 LOGAN HUNT
  • ETHAN PENDERGRASS

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 2 LUCAS MILLARD
  • 3 GAGE OTT
  • 4 ANDRES SANCHEZ
  • TAYLOR BOYCE

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW SCHULATZ
  • 2 JEREMIAH WILSON
  • 3 RYAN FRAKER
  • 4 MASON PENDERGRASS
  • 5 AIDDEN LAMPARTER
  • TRISTAN PUSATERI

State / 9 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

State / 17-18 / Novice

  • 1 TAJ MCCORMACK
  • 2 NAOMI TOPPING
  • 3 LOGAN PERRITT

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY GILLIO
  • 2 JULIAN TAPP
  • 3 LANDON HOOVER

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 MADISYN MIKELS
  • 2 LILY HINTON
  • 3 ASHLYN HUTTON
  • REAGAN RICE

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 OLIVE HINTON
  • 2 LINDA ZUREK
  • 3 RILEY SEAL

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 17-20 / Women

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 HUNTER COLE
  • 2 JASON STERLING
  • 3 GAVIN BRADLEY

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
  • 2 HUNTER ROBINSON
  • 3 LOGAN ZUREK
  • 4 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 5 AIDAN ANDERSEN
  • CADEN HUTTON

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 LUCAS JASKULSKI
  • 2 MYAHR ROGERS
  • 3 KURTIS LEWELLYN
  • LOGAN WILLIAMS

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 DAVONTAY GRAHAM
  • 2 LEVI SHADER
  • 3 MASON WASILEWSKI
  • JUSTIN WRIGHT

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JARED WRIGHT
  • 2 EHREN GRENLUND
  • 3 COLBY BOSSMANN
  • 4 DYLAN SEAL
  • RONALD SWAIN

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert