Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

State Race Double

March 26, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-03-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • 1 COLLIN ALTIZER
  • 2 BEAU LIPFORD

State / 4 Balance / Bike

State / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 CARTER SHAIN
  • 2 KYLE ASHCRAFT
  • 3 GABRIELLA BYERS
  • 4 GUNNER JONES
  • ZACHARY NOVAK

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO
  • 2 MEMPHIS KREBS
  • 3 LOGAN ZUREK
  • HAYDEN SWIM

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TYSON SHELLENBARGER
  • 2 JAYDEN GONZALEZ
  • 3 RYDER MIKELS
  • 4 ALEC SANCHEZ
  • 5 SOPHIA NORTON
  • 6 COLLIN ALTIZER
  • 7 TYLER ARNEY
  • EASTON SHORES

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL TAYLOR
  • 2 CADENCE GERBER
  • 3 LOGAN HUNT
  • KADEN LUNDGREN

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CAMERAN CRUZ
  • 2 NOLAN BOENDER
  • 3 TANNER SHAIN
  • 4 LOGAN ASHCRAFT
  • 5 AIDEN LIPFORD
  • SADIE NORTON

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN BOENDER
  • 2 RYLAND GERBER
  • 3 ANDREW SCHULATZ
  • 4 BENNET AVALO
  • AUSTIN KARAKASILIS

State / 10 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JESSE BABER
  • 2 ETHAN PENDERGRASS
  • 3 JAXON COOPER
  • 4 CAYDEN MIRACLE
  • CAMRYN SARVER

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 SAMUEL ROHLFING
  • 2 AUSTIN JUNG
  • 3 ISABELLA SHIPPEN
  • 4 ELI ROGERS
  • TAYLOR WHITWORTH

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TROY KERNAN
  • 2 RYAHN ROGERS
  • 3 CAMDEN HILL

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEVEN FRAKER
  • 2 MAXWELL MILLER
  • 3 ANDREW SEAL

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN SEAL
  • 2 JUSTICE COTTON
  • 3 JEFFREY COLE

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 31-40 / Women

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 HUNTER COLE
  • 2 JASON STERLING
  • 3 CHASE D MIKELS

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA STERLING
  • 2 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 3 COLE KOPCZYK
  • WYATT CLARK

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 BEN NGUYEN
  • 2 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO
  • 3 AIDEN POWERS
  • 4 MEMPHIS KREBS
  • 5 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • 7 PABLO PACHECO
  • 8 COLYN SARVER
  • KEION GRAHAM

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
  • 2 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 3 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 4 ANTOINE WILLIAMS
  • LOGAN ZUREK

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JARED WRIGHT
  • 2 JOHN JILBERT
  • 3 DAVONTAY GRAHAM
  • 4 COLBY BOSSMANN
  • 5 LEVI SHADER
  • AARON HOLLOWAY

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser