Menu
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

March 01, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35, $10 Opens

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-03-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TAVIN NOVELLY
  • 2 NOAH WILLIAMS
  • 3 AXEL ASKE
  • 4 ADRIEN ZBILSKI
  • 5 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 6 KAYDEN RICHARDS
  • SHELBY LENFESTEY

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 ALYSSA BRYANT
  • 2 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 3 OLIVE HINTON

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATT MYERS
  • 2 NATHANIEL WALLACE
  • 4 ZACH ANDERSON
  • 5 NICHOLAS WALLACE
  • 6 TIFFANY VARNEY
  • TREVOR ROGERS

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-40 Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH PINCKNEY
  • 2 EDDIE ZELL
  • 3 MAX WOODS
  • JEFF HOEKSTRA

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRAYSON ACHESON
  • 1 LOGAN MIGAWA
  • 1 LANDON KRASSOW
  • 1 PRESTON BEHNKE
  • 1 ARIA DAWSON
  • 1 VALKYRIE VARNEY
  • 1 JACKSON KAWA
  • 1 VILAS ZUEHLKE
  • GRAHAM CONNELLY

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice