Menu
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HANNAH GISH
  • 2 JOSEPH PERINOVIC
  • 3 MASON WEIRICH
  • 4 TUCKER TRAPP
  • 5 ANIKA VILLARRUEL
  • CHASE JARED

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 REESE MAYERNIK
  • 2 BRANDON KNOLL
  • 3 NOAH GIBSON

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DUPRE GARBER
  • 2 DOMINIC WEBB

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALAN MAYERNIK
  • 2 JOE VEYETTE
  • 3 CARL STAHL

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BODE CARTER
  • 2 PIPYR HEFLIN
  • 3 SEAN LIEVROUW
  • 4 AIDEN PIESCHALA
  • 5 ELIJAH WILLIAMS
  • 6 PAXTON FERRER
  • 7 ZANE THEODORAKOS
  • LUCAS WELZIEN

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LELA LONG
  • 2 SHAUN MIELKE JR
  • 3 ADLER MERRILL
  • 4 SAGE OSBORN
  • 5 MASON POWELL
  • DANIEL WEBB