Menu
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB LEBLANC
  • 2 TYLER STAMM
  • 3 JOSEPH BOCKWELL
  • 4 CHASE HORTON
  • MASEN PRATT

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON BROWN
  • 2 SEAN MAHER
  • 3 EMILY JAMES
  • 4 JOSH SERNA
  • CARSON HALABURT

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RICHARD MALDONADO
  • 2 TONY CLAAR
  • 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 4 GAGE STREHLER
  • ENRIQUE ARANDA

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMILY WORKMAN
  • 2 EMMITT CZUPRYN
  • 3 ARLINGTON FOLEY III
  • 4 MAX WEIGEL
  • 5 BRINK AUFMAN
  • JACKSON KAWA

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN PIESCHALA
  • 2 HUNTER ALBERTS
  • 3 JACKSON CIRINO
  • MAX DORNSEIF

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice