Menu
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 24, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE KALWINSKI
  • 2 LOGAN LOSINIECKI
  • 3 ISAIAH VERDUIN
  • 4 JOSHUA TOLIN
  • 5 ALEX VINCENT
  • ABBY PRATT

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARLIE STEWART
  • 2 BRYSON KUNUJI
  • 3 ZION DOCKERY

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARLINGTON FOLEY III
  • 2 ARLAN MERRILL
  • 3 EMILY WORKMAN
  • 4 BRINK AUFMAN
  • JACKSON KAWA

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON UNDERWOOD
  • 2 HUNTER ALBERTS
  • 3 JACE CICILLIAN
  • 4 DREW FRIZZELL
  • JACK KALWINSKI

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TJ STECK
  • 2 JAXON STEARLEY
  • 3 LEIGHA HORTON
  • 4 SEAN LIEVROUW
  • ANGEL GARCIA

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice