Menu
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 13, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALISON STEWART
  • 2 JAMES COX
  • 3 BRADEN VASILOPULOS
  • 4 ANTHONY GUERRERO
  • 5 CHASE DUKES
  • AARON JOSEPHSON

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANNY MOORE
  • 2 STEFAN GARCIA
  • 3 HAYDEN VARICHAK
  • SCERENITY STEININGER

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Local Open / Local Open

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • 2 CHASE SNYDER

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DON MULVIHILL
  • 2 DAN EVANS
  • 3 JESSE BIEKER
  • 4 RUSSELL ORTEGA
  • MATTHEW FRANZEN

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACE SOBKOWICZ
  • 2 BAILEY GANNON
  • 3 ADDILYN ADKINS
  • Not a Current Member

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors