Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tucker_logo_jpeg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 14, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: Asap
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-01-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE HORNE
  • 2 COLLIN HAFFNER
  • 3 BODEN CHRISTIANSEN

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MCLAREN CARTER
  • ARIEL MCDERMOTT
  • CARSON RIPPE
  • BRIGGS COUGHLIN
  • KAMRY EICH
  • NICK LOVING

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS TRAPP
  • 2 CHAD DILLON
  • 3 BILL ELKIN
  • 4 PETE SKIPWORTH
  • SCOTT WETENDORF

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRASNDON MEDLEY
  • 2 JEREMY VILLARRUEL
  • 3 DAN KOLAR

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 PHIL GARCIA
  • 2 BILL ELKIN
  • 3 CHRIS TRAPP

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SETH HAMM
  • PORTER BURKE
  • PIPER COPOLLO
  • CORA JONES

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS MULCAHY
  • 2 JP MCDERMOTT
  • 3 OWEN CRAWFORD
  • 4 LEYNA PIXLEY
  • DEX EICH

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLIE STEWART
  • 2 PAXTON BURKE
  • 3 MASON SENNE
  • JACKSON KAWA

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors