Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tucker_logo_jpeg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

December 02, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-12-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSEPH MADISON
  • 2 ABRIELLA VANCE
  • 3 LOLA SMITH
  • 4 AYDEN JACKSON
  • NAOMI HUGHES

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ABEL SMITH
  • 2 COLLIN HAFFNER
  • 3 CALEB HAMM
  • BODEN CHRISTIANSEN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAKE REED
  • 2 JACOB VAN VLEET
  • 3 ZACHARY MOORE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SETH HAMM
  • BRAYDEN KROOSWYK
  • SOPHIA ANKER

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE SNYDER
  • 2 NOAH AGUIRRE
  • 3 PIPER COPOLLO
  • 4 MAVERICK WILSON
  • AARON FOLEY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRENT BERGMANN
  • 2 NICHOLAS MULCAHY
  • 3 WADE HINDERLIDER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TROY ANKER
  • 2 JONATHAN MACYS
  • 3 GAGE SCHERKENBACH
  • 4 COLE HOOVER
  • NOAH HUGHES

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KINSLEY RAPO
  • 2 CHASE MILLER
  • 3 MICHAELA GILES
  • ALLISON LONG

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASPER GOLDIE
  • 2 ZACHARY HUGHES
  • 3 LOGAN FOURNET
  • 4 OWEN RENTSCHLER
  • 5 MASON BROWN
  • 6 VALERIE MACYS
  • AVA CHRISTIANSEN

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER
  • 2 MILA DAWSON
  • 3 GABRIEL KRAFT
  • 4 ELLIS BALL-REED
  • 5 ALIZABETH CREGAN
  • MALLORI HINDERLIDER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 ALIZABETH CREGAN
  • 2 BROOKLYN HUFF
  • 3 VIVIAN KRAFT

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CASTIEL PEARSON
  • 2 ANTHONY YANKAUSKAS
  • 3 MALLORI HINDERLIDER

Sponsors