Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tucker_logo_jpeg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 01, 2023


  • Registration Begins: Dec. 31 at 9:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: Dec. 31 Signup Ends 11:00 PM
  • Race Time: 12.00 AM
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-01-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MYLES SALFELDER
  • 2 BRAXTON GROH
  • 3 AIDEN GROH
  • 4 MOLLY GORSKI
  • NADIA STAGGERS

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HOLDEN KRAFT
  • PIPER COPOLLO

District / 51-55 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON MATEJA
  • 2 LEVI GAMBLIN-MILLS
  • 3 BROOKLYN HUFF
  • EZRA BOGUSKIE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KORBIN KLOS
  • 2 JACKSON KAWA
  • 3 VIVIAN KRAFT
  • 4 BRONSON PARELLO
  • GIONNI SALDIVAR

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GIOVANNI THRASHER
  • 2 PARKER SCHULATZ
  • 3 ALASTAIR ESTEP
  • ANNALEIGH GROH

Sponsors