Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

State Race Double

March 15, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-03-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN BENEDICT
  • 2 LOGAN ZUREK
  • 3 BRADY FUGATE
  • TYLER A HANCOCK

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACHARY SWIM
  • 2 KEVIN PARKINSON
  • 3 LEVI SHADER

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 LONDON WOLFE
  • 2 BENJAMIN LEVEQUE
  • 3 MADISYN MIKELS
  • 4 ALEXANDER SMITH
  • GRACE DELONG

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TJ WATSON
  • 2 LUKE STAPLETON
  • 3 JOHN BENKO
  • 4 ZACK OBEID
  • 5 JAMES OCONNOR
  • ANNA LEVEQUE

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL FRANCO
  • 2 ENRIQUE RIVERA
  • 3 ABIGAIL HAYWOOD
  • 4 CHASE JONES
  • ELYSIAH NAVARRO

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN BRANDENBURG
  • 2 MADISON GUTIERREZ
  • 3 TYLER LOCKHART
  • JORDAN SWANEY

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 CHRIS HENDERSON
  • 2 MAYCEE NIX
  • 3 AALIYAH HUTTON

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 PARKER NIEWALD
  • 2 ISAIAH HAGEMIER
  • 3 KENDALL JOHNSON

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 IZAAK ALEXANDER
  • 2 GAGE STRAIN
  • 3 BECK BRANDSTETTER
  • SAMUEL MARASCO

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MEMPHIS KREBS
  • 2 GAVIN BOUDREAU
  • 3 PABLO PACHECO
  • 4 JONATHAN WILLE
  • 5 CHASE MANUEL
  • 6 TYLER A HANCOCK
  • 7 NICHOLAS FRAZIER
  • CAYDEN EADS

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 LUCAS JASKULSKI
  • 2 DAVID HOYT
  • 3 ELIJAH MANN
  • 4 KEN NORK
  • 5 KURTIS MAISH
  • CARTER GONZALEZ

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY GILLIO
  • 2 JACOB EBBERT
  • 3 DERICK GRANBERG
  • 4 COLIN NIEWALD
  • 5 BROCK RISKU
  • AUSTIN UHER

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROSS OBERHOLTZER
  • 2 NATHAN FRAZIER
  • 3 TIM WALACH
  • 4 ADAM ALBERS
  • 5 JASON COLEMAN
  • 6 COREY TRIMOLT
  • KEITH BRICKER

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES LATELLA
  • 2 NICK FRAZIER
  • 3 JASON RATACZAK
  • RON ZUREK

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 SUSIE DOOM
  • 2 LINDA ZUREK
  • 3 CALLIE STRAIN
  • 4 ASHLYN HUTTON
  • ALLISON WILLE

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 KIELE BROWN
  • 2 ALAYNA BROWN
  • 3 TRINITY BENEDICT
  • KYLIE PARDUE

State / 6 / Expert

  • 1 EASTON TRIMOLT
  • 2 JASON STERLING
  • 3 DYLAN ROWLEY

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 ALEK ELO
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 KEYEN CROWDER
  • JESSE GRAHAM

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 LIAM ELO
  • 2 DYLAN LOCKHART
  • 3 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 4 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE ROBINSON
  • 2 DARRIN BROWN
  • 3 WYNTON THREADGILL
  • 4 RICHARD MALDONADO
  • 5 TONY CLAAR
  • 6 STEFAN FAHY
  • LEXX HENDERSON

State / 41-45 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
  • 2 EMILY PACHECO
  • 3 KYLIE PARDUE

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser