Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Srbmx-small_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Smith Rock BMX Map

Location:
1935 NE Maple
Redmond OR 97756
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Seth Tassie
541-316-0005
smithrockbmx1610@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier/State Triple

June 01, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 9:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 40

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANSON BEATTY
  • 2 CAMERON KLASS
  • 3 ACE BADER
  • 4 NOAH CATTIVERA
  • BOBBY JENSEN

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JADE DURFEE
  • 2 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 3 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD
  • LILIANA MOSCONE

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 2 MIKE BRYANT
  • 3 SPENCER GOODIN
  • 4 DAWSON MOORE
  • 5 CASEY DAHLBERG
  • 6 MATT RIEMAN
  • COLTON MACDANNALD

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN NICKEL
  • 2 GARY NELSON
  • 3 BRESHIN BILLINGSLEY

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT GAMBLE
  • 2 NATHAN ALPERS
  • 3 TRENTON JONES
  • AUSTIN BURLESON

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 TODD ROSENBERG
  • 3 DAMION DELONG
  • JAMES MARTIN

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MILES YOUNKIN
  • 2 HENRY OAKES
  • 3 OWEN GENTRY
  • 4 CADENCE SINCLAIR
  • 5 CARTER SINCLAIR
  • 6 NATE TRERISE
  • 7 ROBERT DRUMM
  • QUINN BROYLES

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN STORFA
  • 2 RYDER HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 3 OWEN WISE
  • 4 MASON SCHULTZ
  • 5 BLAKELY LINDHE
  • 6 IRIS HANSEN
  • 7 CHARLIE MCDERMOTT
  • 8 KYLEIGH KARBOWSKI
  • LILIANA MOSCONE

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TEAGEN KING
  • 2 RYLEE HURT
  • 3 KYLEN DIGBY
  • 4 MAYLEE HINDERER
  • 5 KAI SABO
  • MADISON MENTE

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 3 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 4 SHANYIA REESE
  • 5 EVAYA NICKEL
  • EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: