Menu
Contact Us
Durango BMX Map

Location:
360 S Camino Del Rio,
Durango CO 81301
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Riley Shea
970.375.7334
Durango Parks and Rec.
970.375.7331
rsbmx663@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier/State Triple

July 22, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 8:30am
  • Registration Ends: 10:00am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-07-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARSON HATCH
  • 2 TAYLOR BARNEY
  • 3 JACK SARGENT
  • DYLAN STEERMAN

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 BRENNA WOODWARD
  • 2 MERISSA BROWN

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DANIEL VALDEZ
  • 2 TYSON SCHMIDLIN
  • 3 COLE REED

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANNY MONTOYA
  • 2 RYDER METZ
  • 3 SILAS FISKE

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FRANK SMITH
  • 2 PARKER WILDMAN
  • 3 JUSTUS FERRARI
  • 4 AUBREY TAVEIRA
  • 5 HENRY NORTON
  • OAKLEY PEREA

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY TAFOYA
  • 2 LOGAN SHAUINGER
  • 3 REAGAN WILKINSON

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER WILDMAN
  • 2 CARLISEA BEGAYE
  • 3 GRIER METZ
  • 4 CORBIN HALCOMB
  • MYLES ASTE

Sponsors