Menu
Contact Us
Durango BMX Map

Location:
360 S Camino Del Rio,
Durango CO 81301
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jordan Rupe
970-749-7969
ruperider@gmail.com

Operators:
Jordan Rupe

Track Image

Race For Life Double Double

June 07, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TORIN FARLEY
  • 2 ETHAN BARNARD
  • 3 WILLIAM WHITE

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SARAH TAVEIRA
  • 2 JACK EBRIGHT
  • 3 DEAGAN BRASHEAR

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYLAND LOPEZ
  • 2 JONAH MARTINEZ
  • 3 AUSTIN SAMBERSON
  • 4 BOYD WEGRZYN
  • 5 VIVIAN YEAGER
  • 6 JAMISON SMITH
  • 7 REED SIMPSON
  • DUCHESS JAQUEZ

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KEVIN SMART
  • 2 TIM S WEST
  • 3 BRYAN SAREN
  • KRISTIN MUSGRAVE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK SIGGINS
  • 2 GAGE HARTLEY
  • 3 GRAFTON MERRIAM
  • 4 LUXE JAQUEZ
  • 5 DOMINIC CATON
  • 6 SAWYER SIGLE
  • ARCHER SPEICHER

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRADY THOMSON
  • 2 HENRY NORTON
  • 3 TRAVIS HUGENTOBLER
  • 4 COLBY PHILPOTT
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER TURNER
  • 6 HOWARD GILLASPY
  • TYLER SPILSBURY

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GREY SAREN
  • 2 NATHAN GADDIS
  • 3 GUNNER SHERRILL
  • 4 ANTHONY TAFOYA
  • BRIDGER HOOVER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON PHILPOTT
  • 2 TAYTON MILLER
  • 3 BRAYDN HALEY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: