Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bellflowerlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bellflower BMX Map

Location:
9030 Somerset Blvd
Bellflower CA 90706
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tammy Estep
562-716-0487
taudy007@msn.com

Coaches:
Robert de Wilde

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

July 30, 2011


Race Results

Race Date: 2011-07-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAKOB FRITZ
  • 2 TRISTAN MITCHELL
  • 3 RILEY SHEA
  • MICHAEL SMITH

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN WEBER
  • 2 FREDDY CHULO
  • 3 JASON SIMPSON
  • MARK WILLIS

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE
  • 2 DARRYL WINSOR
  • 3 BOB HESLA

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JIM GARRETT
  • 2 JIM CRAMER
  • 3 JOSEPH GONZALES

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDON CERMENELLI
  • 2 LINKIN GARCIA
  • 3 COLE COTHAM
  • 4 TRAVIS GOODWIN
  • 5 NATE TSUJIOKA
  • 6 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES
  • 7 SHANE DAVIS
  • RYLEY HIBIONADA

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 MAX VU
  • 2 HAYDEN MILLOY
  • 3 SHAYNE BIGGS

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER STARNES
  • 2 LASSEN FELIX
  • 3 GARET LAMA
  • 4 ELIJAH LANGLEY
  • 5 RYDER SKOLFIELD
  • 6 RENEE NIETO
  • 7 DANE WELLS
  • 8 NATE ROMERO
  • SIMONA FLORES

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB GRAVES
  • 2 SAMANTHA BROWN
  • 3 ANGIE VU

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDAN HUNT
  • 2 JAKE GOODWIN
  • 3 TYLER PARTEN
  • 4 GAVIN WRIGHT
  • 5 TRENT OREB
  • 6 DEVON ORR
  • KAMERON LARSON

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAXON RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 RYAN GOODWIN
  • 3 ROBBY CHANEY
  • 4 JOSEPH GAYTAN
  • 5 TAJ SHERROD
  • 6 STEVEN PEREZ
  • 7 TODD WATERMAN
  • EVYNN MOORE

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 JJ ERICKSON
  • 2 JOSHUA HAHN
  • 3 JOSEPH MILLEK
  • 4 CADEL PETROCIK
  • 5 GABRIEL FIELD
  • SERGIO GAYTAN

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CLAYTON BEAIRD
  • 2 MATTHEW KLEE
  • 3 QUINLAN STARNES

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSHUA BROWN
  • 2 GRIFFIN LAMA
  • 3 JAKOB MAKSHANOFF
  • 4 JAMES OREB
  • 5 BRADLEY ORR
  • SEBASTIAN RIVERA

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOM NIETO
  • 2 JOEY KRASUSKI
  • 3 ANTHONY JURADO

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDREW BODNAR
  • 2 ERIK FAUSCETTE
  • 3 TONY CORR

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR CORNELIUS
  • 2 LEXI EARLE
  • 3 STEPHANIE GARCIA

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 LAURYN PROCTOR
  • 2 ADDISON KING
  • 3 ALLISON BELEN

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE MITCHELL
  • 2 CONNOR DEFRAIN
  • 3 MAISON DUNCAN
  • BRODY COLE

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH MOODY
  • 2 ROBERT BARRERAS
  • 3 AUSTIN PRATT
  • 4 DANTE SILVA
  • 5 WILLIAM DUNPHY
  • ASHTON WALKER

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 BRETT YATCO
  • 2 ZACHARY MOODY
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER PARKS
  • ALEXANDER WARDEN

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DEREK PHIPPS
  • 2 RILEY SHEA
  • 3 BRENT BEAIRD
  • MILES PHILLIPPI

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN HAILEY
  • 2 SHELBY CALWELL
  • 3 JAKOB FRITZ
  • 4 SCOTT DODGE
  • MATTHEW BELEW

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 LEVI POPE
  • 2 JAKE MARR
  • 3 JULIAN CERVANTES
  • 4 COOPER ROOT
  • JUSTIN MASSARO

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW JONES
  • 2 JOSEPH REYES
  • 3 MICHAEL BIEGER

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 MARK NUNLEY
  • 2 IAN VANGUILDER
  • 3 MICHAEL BROWN
  • 4 TRAVIS COMSTOCK
  • THOMAS LATTENHAUER

Redline Cup / 17-27 / Girls

  • 1 LAUREN WHISLER
  • 2 ANJA POWERS
  • 3 BRENNA STARNES

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 DAWN LANDISI
  • 2 ASHLEY LOPEZ
  • 3 BRENNA STARNES

Redline Cup / 8 & Under / Cruiser