Olympic Day
June 23, 2012
- Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 3 AARON WILSON
- RACHEIL CONEY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER
- 4 SEAN HALL
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE HARDISON
- 2 MICHAEL HARTLOVE
- 3 SHAYNE STANLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ISAAK POWELL
- 2 DUSAN MURIANKA
- 3 MATTHEW WARREN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SHAUN HOFFMANN
- 2 SEAN M HALL
- 3 WILLIAM P STEGMAYER
- RYAN SCOTT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYAN BEAN
- 2 DILLON MORSE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 GAGE LOPEZ
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 NICK WAGNER
- 2 TYLER ROBINSON
- 4 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 STEVEN VANDYKE
- 2 SETH LOPEZ
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON WILSON
- 3 TYLER BLICKLEY
- DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 28-35 / Novice
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 2 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 3 CODY EPPIG
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON WILSON
- 2 MATTHEW LUNT
- 3 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 4 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 5 RACHEIL CONEY
- 6 EVAN BARBER
- 7 MARK HEBRON
- ISABELLA POWELL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 2 BILLY HARTLOVE
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 DENVER BEAN
- 3 MICHAEL JOSEPH
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 BROCK ABEL
- 3 JARED LOPEZ
- 4 TYLER STANLEY
- 5 BRUCE LUNT
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- 2 VERGIL WARREN
- 3 CHRIS YOUNG
- 4 ANDREW EPPIG
- SHAYNE STANLEY
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE
- 3 RODNEE BUYNUM
- MADISON DASCH
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 3 ALEX STANLEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 CAMERON STANLEY
- 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NICK ICE
- 2 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 3 STEVEN STAGGERS
- TONY SMIROLDO
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 PATTY ICE
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social