TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
Tom Scott
Eric Huber

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-06-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 CORY URIK
  • 2 CAMERON HIGGINS
  • 3 ZACK PAUGH
  • KENNETH KNOTT

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
  • 2 MYKE MUNOZ
  • 3 NESTOR BAQUERO

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 WAYNE WILT
  • 2 DANIEL O RAMEY
  • 3 RONALD ROMER
  • MIKE SCHWARTZ

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 KYLE SHULTZABERGER
  • 2 KARLIE COCHRAN
  • 3 MASON HILL
  • 4 TRINITY PORCH
  • 5 JAMESON BLAKE
  • MEGHAN KELLEY

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JOEY THORNTON
  • 2 KENNEDY FOWLER
  • 3 NATHAN FLORIO
  • AUSTIN GROFF

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JARED CHURCH
  • 2 JUSTIN TAYLOR
  • 3 MATTHEW HICKIN

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 COREY BROWN
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG
  • 3 BARRETT WIENK
  • 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO
  • JACKSON CADY

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CALEB RITTER
  • 2 LUCAS WILLIAMS
  • 3 NICK MAILLARD
  • 4 SHAYNE SEEK
  • 5 BRET MILLER
  • BRENDAN GEBHARDT

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN GRAY
  • 2 TYLER WHEELER
  • 3 SCOTT WEBSTER
  • 4 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK
  • 5 RYAN BEAN
  • 6 MICHAEL WOHRLE JR
  • 7 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
  • DEVON MOSES

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARTY HOUSTON
  • 2 ANTHONY CARY
  • 3 CIAN SMITHERS
  • 4 CODY STAMP
  • 5 LOGAN PARFITT
  • BENSON SCHMIDT

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 PATRICK ANDERSON
  • 2 JUSTIN SEEK
  • 3 HARRISON FARRIS
  • 4 NATHAN CHEANG
  • 5 JOHN BERGLUND
  • 6 AARON BAQUERO
  • 7 THOMAS FILLORAMO
  • WESLEY ROMER

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • 2 CAMERON WILSON
  • 3 DUSTIN GIPE

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 NOELLE BLACKMAN
  • 1 ADDISON SHREVE
  • 3 AVA YOCKELSON
  • 4 RYLEE COPSEY
  • 5 BAYLEE COPSEY
  • JADA HARRIS

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SINCHAK
  • 2 NATHAN SYKES
  • 3 DANNY SPICER
  • 4 WILLIAM ELLIS
  • HUNTER GRIFFIN

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JAKE OLISH
  • 2 ZEPHIN MANN
  • 3 TYLER KLEMCHUSKY
  • 4 GRANT RAUM
  • 5 DENVER BEAN
  • 6 DALTON WILLIAMS
  • TYLER NEHRKORN

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 46 & Over / Expert

State / 26-30 / Women

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: