Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 01, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 12noon
  • Registration Ends: 1pm
  • Entry Fee: $10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-01-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 MOLLY TURBOK
  • 2 BRIAN CATRON
  • 3 SAVANNAH GREENE
  • 4 DYLAN REDD
  • LUCY KELLEHER

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 BRYSON BRUNS
  • 2 BRADLEY WIENK
  • 3 SHANE BLACKMAN JR
  • GABRIEL MORALES

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER WHEELER
  • 2 RILEY MCGEE
  • 3 CODY OSHENSKA

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TAYDEN SILVER
  • 2 ADAM BROOKS
  • 3 TYLER YOST
  • 4 BRAYDEN REDD
  • 5 AYDEN ROWE
  • 6 LOGAN OUDSHOORN
  • NICHOLAS ANDERSON

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TREVOR OWEN
  • 2 ZACHARY SPANGLER
  • 3 BODEN BRANDT
  • 4 LOGAN GREENELTCH
  • 5 FRANKIE HALL
  • 6 DASHIELL BUSHNAQ
  • 7 JACK WERNER
  • TRISTAN FLORES

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC NAPPIER
  • 2 RYDER GREENELTCH
  • 3 ALLEN KOON

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN SMITH
  • 2 NASH HUTCHINSON
  • 3 NATHAN FLORIO
  • 4 COLLIN WOOD
  • 5 SADONTAE BARNETT
  • RYAN MILLS

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 LEON ZEALAND
  • 2 MASON HILL
  • 3 RILEY NEALL
  • 4 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
  • 5 TRENTON EICHELBERGER
  • MARK HEBRON

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 AVA YOCKELSON
  • 2 NOELLE BLACKMAN
  • 3 ALEXIS FUHRMANECK

District / 11 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CARL HARNEY
  • 2 EAN SLATER
  • 3 DANNY SPICER

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: