TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
David Roarty
Tom Scott
Eric Huber

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-10-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYDER STELMACK
  • 2 TIMMY GATLEY
  • 3 DOMINIC HOLMES
  • 4 JACK MCQUADE
  • WESLEY GILMAN

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE LAYFIELD
  • 2 WALTER HOLDA
  • 3 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON
  • MIKE SCHWARTZ

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAYSON PIERCE
  • 2 CAMDEN DURST
  • 3 BENI BRICE
  • RYELYNN VINSON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALLEN TODER
  • 2 KAI ARCHER
  • 3 SHAWN DEVELBIS

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINIC HINKLEY
  • 2 JAIDEN MARTIN
  • 3 CADEN AINA
  • 4 JAYDEN RUMLEY
  • PARKER MCGUIRE

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AIDEN SMITH
  • 2 TRENTON EICHELBERGER
  • 3 ADAM SMITH
  • DOMINIC APPERSON

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLE BIDWELL
  • 2 STEVEN VANDYKE
  • 3 BRETT NASTOS

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: