Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
Eric Huber

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-11-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMISON RICE
  • 2 WILLOW NOYES
  • 3 LYNNEX HUTCHINSON
  • RYDER SPARKS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAX BINGAMAN
  • 1 TIMMY GATLEY
  • 2 NIKKO SILVER
  • 2 DNERO WILLBRICH
  • 3 STERLING MURPHY
  • 3 CAMERON LEDSOME
  • 4 WESLEY GILMAN
  • BRIAN SPRAGUE
  • SERENA STAR

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DANE HUTCHINSON
  • 2 MAURICE MARTIEN
  • 3 ZAIRE JONES

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BECK ANTUNA
  • 2 BLAKE FLERLAGE
  • 3 KENDALL TRANSUE
  • JAMES BENNETT

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TALAN LAWHORNE
  • 2 ASHLYNN CARBAUGH
  • 3 KAI ARCHER
  • 4 ZACK MENGEL
  • 5 NOAH YODER
  • 6 MAKAYLA MUSCHETTE
  • 7 LANDON STINE
  • 8 ANTHONY MYDLARZ
  • LUKE SKELLERN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANE LATSCH
  • 2 BLAKE ORNDORFF
  • 3 HUNTER SPARKS
  • 4 NOAH BOWERMAN
  • ELIZABETH ANDREWS

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 19-27 Novice / Novice

District / 28-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN PELZER
  • 2 CLAYTON HANCOCK
  • 3 ARKADII OCHERETNOI

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MARSHALL WARNER
  • 2 KELLER LAHR
  • 3 LOGAN CUSTER
  • 4 GRANT DIRCKS
  • 5 ADRIAN PETTIT
  • RIVER ROBERTS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TIMOTHY MCCLENAHAN
  • 2 SHAYNE SEEK
  • 3 ALLEN TODER
  • 4 PARKER MCGUIRE
  • 5 TYLER STARNER
  • 6 GAVIN WILLIAMS
  • JAMES WOODALL

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 WILL AMSLEY
  • 2 DOMINIC APPERSON
  • 3 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH
  • 4 ASHLEIGH MECH
  • 5 ALEXANDER GEORGE
  • TYLER WATHEN

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SHAWN TILLER JR
  • 2 BRANDON ROLLICK
  • 3 BLAKE TRUAX
  • ETHAN SHREVE

District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
  • 2 AVA YOCKELSON
  • 3 ADDISON SHREVE
  • 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK
  • 5 SIERRA MCDANIEL
  • 6 MADISON DASCH
  • PAIGE CANTNER

District / 14 Girls / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: