TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
David Roarty
Tom Scott
Eric Huber

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-04-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARLIE POOVER
  • 2 ANNABELLE TURNER

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMILIO HERNANDEZ
  • 2 CAMERON LEDSOME
  • 3 CHASE THOMAS
  • 4 WESLEY GILMAN
  • 5 RACHEL WHEELER
  • 6 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL
  • 7 HANNAH TOMLIN
  • 8 KAIDON CARROLL

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE LAYFIELD
  • 2 WALTER HOLDA
  • 3 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON
  • MIKE SCHWARTZ

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TUCKER REDMOND
  • 2 CAMDEN DURST
  • 3 BENI BRICE
  • 4 GAVIN TODER
  • 5 CONNOR TOMLIN
  • 6 THIAGO SOUZA
  • 7 AUBREE DELLA
  • COLE KOPCHINSKI

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN NITSCH
  • 2 MITCHELL ROBAK
  • 3 RYAN DEVELBIS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER SIMMONS
  • 2 BRODY PATTON
  • 3 MARK WHEELER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB WHEELER
  • 2 JAMES ENSOR
  • 3 JAMES BENNETT
  • 4 NICK RAGUSA
  • ANTONIO HERNANDES

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDY TRANSUE
  • 2 ETHAN KUSAK
  • 3 NOAH COLE
  • 4 DEVON ALVEY
  • SHAWN DEVELBIS

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN NITSCH
  • 2 JACOB POOLER
  • 3 JEREMY YARUTA

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINIC APPERSON
  • 2 MADISON DASCH
  • 3 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH
  • HUNTER HEATH

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TORYN PALMER
  • 2 AARON WILSON
  • 3 NASH HUTCHINSON
  • ZACHARY CONWAY

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DONTE JETER PRINCE
  • 2 RYAN NADLER
  • 3 TAMERON LUCKETT

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRIS BURST
  • 2 CLAYTON HANCOCK
  • 3 AMANDA WARNER

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
  • 2 TORRENCE ADAMS
  • 3 JOSEPH QUEEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: