TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
David Roarty
Tom Scott
Eric Huber

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-04-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYDER STELMACK
  • 2 TIMMY GATLEY
  • 3 VINNY HUNT
  • 4 WILLOW NOYES
  • 5 JACK MCQUADE
  • 6 STERLING MURPHY
  • THORIN WAXLER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GABRIEL BELTRAN
  • 2 GRAYSON SHELTON
  • 3 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL
  • 4 HANNAH TOMLIN
  • TROY MONROE

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE LAYFIELD
  • 2 CHUCK RUEHL
  • 3 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENI BRICE
  • 2 CONNOR TOMLIN
  • 3 JACOB GUTIERREZ
  • 4 VINNY HUNT
  • RYDER STELMACK

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN NITSCH
  • 2 BRODY PATTON
  • 3 RYAN DEVELBIS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN CATES
  • 2 JAMES ENSOR
  • 3 ELLIOTT CONNOR
  • 4 NOAH ALBRIGHT
  • 5 ANTHONY HUNT
  • 6 JAMES BENNETT
  • ANTONIO HERNANDES

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER PAOLINI
  • 2 DEVON ALVEY
  • 3 ETHAN KUSAK
  • SHAWN DEVELBIS

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE ORNDORFF
  • 2 CURRAN HAYWOOD
  • 3 D'JAY FULLER
  • 4 BRANDON MORRIS
  • JEREMY YARUTA

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM SMITH
  • 2 AIDEN SMITH
  • 3 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK
  • TJ COPSEY

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK
  • 2 ADDISON SHREVE
  • 3 ALEXIS FUHRMANECK

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AARON WILSON
  • 2 NASH HUTCHINSON
  • 3 ZACHARY CONWAY

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: