Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
Eric Huber

Track Image

Warnicke Double

September 28, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRUCE LUNT
  • 2 JONAS YOCKELSON
  • 3 BRAYDEN MILLER

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COREY BROWN
  • 3 HAYDEN SACK

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CALEB RITTER
  • 2 AVERY SYKES
  • 3 JULIANA BROWN
  • 4 THOMAS CONRAD
  • ETHAN MILLS

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 2 TRISTAN GEBER
  • 3 AARON BAQUERO

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAYDEN MILLER
  • 2 KODY BEAN
  • 3 JACKSON HARRIS
  • SANTIAGO TELLEZ

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLBY BROWN
  • 2 JACK ROUX
  • 3 RYLAN PALLE
  • 4 SHAUN HOFFMANN
  • 5 DYLAN RITTER
  • 6 TIMOTHY W HAUSE
  • 7 NATHAN GRAY
  • 8 CARTER CHANDLER
  • TUCKER HEDRICK
  • RYAN BEAN

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
  • 2 LUCAS PAYTON
  • 3 WYATT MAGARGLE
  • 4 BRANDON ROY
  • 5 MARK HEBRON
  • DANIEL WESTBROOK

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN SYKES
  • 2 RICHARD THOMAS
  • 3 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
  • 2 DENVER BEAN
  • 3 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • 4 DUSTIN GIPE
  • 5 TYLER BLICKLEY
  • RICKY HARBAUGH

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BUDDY COPSEY
  • 2 NESTOR BAQUERO
  • 3 FRANCIS VIATOR

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 AVA YOCKELSON
  • 2 NOELLE BLACKMAN
  • 3 MIA CORBETT

District / 9 / Girls

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON WOOD
  • 2 JOSH BUSICK
  • 3 RYAN STRAUB

District / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ
  • 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
  • 3 BOBBY BEARD
  • 4 JAMES D MERTENS
  • JOHN WOOD
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: