Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
Eric Huber

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 07, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 12:00
  • Registration Ends: 1:00pm
  • Race Time: Asap
  • Entry Fee: $10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-04-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MARSH WILLIAMS
  • 2 LOGAN CATES
  • 3 JAMES ENSOR
  • 4 DEREK MADAGAN
  • 5 ELLIOTT CONNOR
  • 6 JACOB WHEELER
  • 7 REECE SOLOMON
  • NOAH ALBRIGHT

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BEAU TODER
  • 2 ADDISON KNOTT
  • 3 LUCAS GARRETT
  • 4 HUNTER HERRELL
  • 5 SKYLAR THOMPSON
  • SKYLER GARRETT

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK
  • 2 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO
  • 3 ALYSON COX

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TORYN PALMER
  • 2 JOHN GILL
  • 3 BRYCE ROSE

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CASH LEE
  • 2 RACHEL WHEELER
  • 3 ELI DILLARD
  • 4 RANDY MARTIN
  • JAMESON HINKLEY

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHEP LIKER
  • 2 THIAGO SOUZA
  • 3 JACOB SWANN
  • 4 JOSEPH NESBITT
  • MICAH GRIMES

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB GREENWELL
  • 2 GRAYSON PIERCE
  • 3 ADRIAN PETTIT

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN RIST
  • 2 HARLAN PALLE
  • 3 CLAYTON SINGLETON
  • 4 BRIELLE JONES-HURLEY
  • 5 WILLIAM PACKER
  • 6 MIKA TRANSUE
  • 7 ISABELLA HOLLEY
  • KARMEN FRICK

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: