Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
Eric Huber

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 06, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
  • Race Time: Asap
  • Entry Fee: $10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES WOODALL
  • 2 MADDY TRANSUE
  • 3 JAMES ENSOR
  • NOAH ALBRIGHT

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW ELLIOTT
  • 2 TREY EMERSON
  • 3 ARTEZ ANDERSON
  • 4 SYLVIA CALABRESE
  • 5 BRODY JANSEN
  • KATHRYN BENNETT

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLEIGH MECH
  • 2 SHANNON BENNETT
  • 3 NATALIE CHAPMAN

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CORBIN BROWN
  • 2 KENNA MCKAY-TROUTMAN
  • 3 MARI TRANSUE

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COOPER FIELDS
  • 2 TYLER SIMERING

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT BUPPERT
  • 2 THOMAS ROBINSON
  • 3 TIMMY GATELY
  • 4 EVERITT BUPPERT
  • 5 BRANTLEY MARTINEZ
  • 6 WESLEY GILMAN
  • KAIDON CARROLL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK HEPTING
  • 2 BRYSIN CARROLL
  • 3 MASON COREY
  • 4 MARK GUSEV
  • COLBY HEATH

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEA MCKAY-TROUTMAN
  • 2 JARED REEDY
  • 3 BRIGGS BUPPERT
  • MASON LOWERY

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CORRINE JARELS
  • 2 MAX HORTON
  • 3 JEREMIAH WINSTON
  • SEBASTAN PALOPOLI

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON EBEL
  • 2 LOGAN DOTSON
  • 3 GERALD HART III
  • 4 BRYCE VATCOSKAY
  • 5 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • NATALIE PERRY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: