Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
Eric Huber

Track Image

Olympic Single

July 03, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 7:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 8:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 0

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERSON PIERCE
  • 2 LUCAS GARRETT
  • 3 COLTON SINGLETON
  • 4 COLBY ROSE ORD
  • 5 LENNOX AMBROSE
  • 6 Not a Current Member
  • SKYLER GARRETT

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DYLAN TIGNOR
  • 2 DOMINIC HINKLEY
  • 3 ASHLEIGH MECH
  • 4 CODY OSHENSKA
  • TYLER PERDUE

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLEIGH MECH
  • 2 ASHLEY DELLA
  • 3 KIRA MCKAY-TROUTMAN
  • 4 NATALIE CHAPMAN
  • SHANNON BENNETT

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACIE REEDY
  • 2 KENNA MCKAY-TROUTMAN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK HEPTING
  • 2 COLBY HEATH
  • 3 KAMDYNN MCKAY-TROUTMAN
  • 4 THOMAS ROBINSON
  • 5 ELI DILLARD
  • 6 MATTHEW RATLIFF
  • 7 WYATT ORD
  • 8 CLAIRE WEBSTER
  • MADALYN DILLOW
  • GRIFFIN AIKEN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEA MCKAY-TROUTMAN
  • 2 RYLAND AMBROSE
  • 3 GIANNA POPE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GERALD HART III
  • 2 CORRINE JARELS
  • 3 JAYSON HUDDLESTON
  • 4 SAVANNAH GREENE
  • BARRETT AIKEN

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: