Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 14, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description:

    See Facebook Chesapeake bmx for information and practice schedule

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KELSIE CHISOLM
  • 2 PARKER BROWN
  • 3 PEYTON PHELPS
  • 4 MATTHEW PENNER
  • 5 JAIDYN WOMACK
  • 6 EMILEE HECKROTE
  • AIDEN HLADEK

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABBY KELLIHER
  • 2 SALEEM MASON
  • 3 BRODY RILEY
  • 4 GEORGE SIMPSON III
  • 5 ERICA GREENE
  • 6 DREW HARVEY
  • 7 CHANCELLOR MARTIN
  • 8 ANDREW GRIZZELL
  • KARTER GILLIAM
  • KNOX RYAN

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • QUINLYNN RATCLIFF
  • LINCOLN MOORE
  • CAMDEN WHITE
  • ARTHUR WALTERS
  • MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • CALEB ORD
  • LILIANNA CARROLL
  • ARCHER HURLEY
  • MICHAELA CAREY
  • LILAH BARNES
  • COLT BURNS

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN COLBURN
  • 2 JAKOB PHILLIPS
  • 3 CARMINE LENTZ
  • 4 SHANNON HURLEY
  • KATHRYN BENNETT

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY JANSEN
  • 2 ZACHERY GROOMS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 4 JERSEY GLEASON
  • 5 EMILY FLERLAGE
  • SAVANNAH SMITH

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOELLE BLACKMAN
  • 2 CARTER CHANDLER
  • 3 JOSHUA HURLEY

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KOLTYNN MCKAY-TROUTMAN
  • COLTON SINGLETON
  • ELIM SPURLIN
  • CASE BURNS
  • HOLLACE RAGER
  • KASEY FOLLETT
  • HADLEY HORNEMAN
  • JACOB SWETLOW
  • CHESNEY SALSGIVER

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ROWEN RAGER
  • KEIRA DOBELLE
  • JACOB KLINK
  • PABLO J LABRANA
  • COLBY ROSE ORD
  • KAELYN BURKHOLDER
  • MAVERICK MURPHY
  • JASE SIMS
  • COEN TAME

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHANDLER SANCHEZ
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOCELYN ANDERSON
  • 2 CAMERON AINA
  • 3 LOGAN SANTONASTASO
  • 4 DEACON HARRISON
  • 5 OMAR SUTTON JR
  • 6 JAMISON SEELEY
  • 7 ASHTON MOORE
  • 8 TROY METZLER
  • REESE BERK

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONAH SPURLIN
  • 2 NAHTALIA STRAHIN
  • 3 CAMERON LAKATOS
  • 4 TEDDY PEREZ
  • 5 DALTON SHIRLEY
  • 6 HAILEY HULTZ
  • 7 DRAKE HURLEY
  • 8 LILLIAN TRAVERS
  • NICHOLAS COPPAGE