Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 18, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 am
  • Race Time: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 10-10:30 13 & under 10:30-11:00 14 over 11:00-11:30 13 under 11:30-1200 14 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW MAHAN
  • 2 OWEN PETERSON
  • 3 DAKOTA ROBERTS
  • 4 BENTLEY MCKEMY
  • CHLOE SHILLING

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB PEDDICORD
  • 2 BRODY RILEY
  • 3 ERICA GREENE
  • 4 LOGAN DOTSON
  • 5 ALEXANDER BREIGHNER
  • KARTER GILLIAM

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 2 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 3 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 4 EMMY JONES
  • 5 ARCHER HURLEY
  • 6 MICHAELA CAREY
  • 7 CALEB ORD
  • 8 LILAH BARNES
  • JACK GREGG

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ABBY KELLIHER
  • 2 NOAH ALBRIGHT
  • 3 JAMES ENSOR
  • 4 NICK MARCHONE
  • LEVI SPURLIN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON KUHN
  • 2 JESSE SCORDO JR
  • 3 WILLIAM LAVALLEE

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 2 JAZMIN MARCHONE
  • 3 TRISTAN FLORES

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROMAN DELUCA
  • 2 KASEY FOLLETT
  • 3 ELI PEAPER
  • 4 ELIM SPURLIN
  • 5 MARTIN PARALANOV
  • 6 THEODORE SHTEYNBUK
  • 7 ALLAN LYMAN
  • ISAAC SANK

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 COLBY ROSE ORD
  • 3 CHANDLER SANCHEZ

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER ALLEN
  • 2 JAMES DELUCA
  • 3 DWAYLON CARTER JR
  • 4 ISAAC SPURLIN
  • 5 CHRISTIAN HESTER
  • 6 WESLEY GILMAN
  • 7 ARDEN JOHNSON
  • 8 JULIAN HARPER
  • WYATT ORD
  • ELIJAH SOURS
  • JACKSON ZIEGLER
  • AUGUST POWELL
  • SAMUEL LAWSON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • AYDAN FULTON
  • RYAN PEREZ
  • CAMDEN HASLUP
  • ISABELLA LAKATOS
  • SIDNEY CARLISLE
  • HUGO MONNIER
  • KARSYN SPANG
  • JEANETTE LAKATOS
  • ELIAS JOHNSON

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONAH SPURLIN
  • 2 LUCAS LAWSON
  • 3 HAILEY HULTZ
  • 4 DRAKE HURLEY
  • 5 LUC HAIRSON
  • 6 CAMERON LAKATOS
  • 7 JAXSON DONNELLY
  • TEDDY PEREZ

Sponsors