Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 22, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 am
  • Race Time: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 10-10:30 13 & under 10:30-11:00 14 over 11:00-11:30 13 under 11:30-1200 14 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY MCKEMY
  • 2 ALEC BRAUGHTON
  • 3 JACKSON POLLARD
  • 4 TEDDY PEREZ
  • FAITH SWAUGER

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLT BURNS
  • 2 COLT KNIGHT
  • 3 JACK GREGG

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARLEE OTIS
  • 2 HAYDEN GRIFFITH
  • 3 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 4 JESSE SCORDO JR
  • RYDER SHUMAKER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ZAAHRA SHELBY
  • 2 JAYDEN ANDERSON
  • 3 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 4 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 5 WATSON GAVER
  • JOEY BANDY

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CRAIG KNIGHT
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 CASE BURNS
  • 4 ELLLIE ROGERS
  • 5 JACKSON TURNER
  • MATTHIAS BELLO

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYCE SYPHER
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 ZAAHRA SHELBY
  • ELLIS APPEL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN PEREZ
  • 2 MATTEO PERFETTO
  • 3 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • 4 OLIVER APPEL
  • 5 WESLEY GILMAN
  • 6 JACKSON ZIEGLER
  • NOAH STACHURSKI

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors