Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description:

    Online registration wil be offered for the State Weekend, check out the Facebook Page for more information.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOLAN TERNAHAN
  • 2 ALEC BRAUGHTON
  • 3 AUBRIE MERCER
  • 4 PARKER DOWLING
  • TEDDY PEREZ

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TRIPP OVERSTREET
  • 2 MICHAEL GEITER III

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARLEE OTIS
  • 2 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 3 ISABEL USILTON
  • 4 DEVIN HALL
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 STEPHEN THOMAS
  • 2 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
  • 3 JAMES WOODALL

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TYLER WHEELER
  • 2 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH
  • 3 TYLER WATHEN

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 CALEB ORD
  • 3 KINGSTON FITCH-NOLAN

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALANNAH TERNAHAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYCE SYPHER
  • 2 PATRICK CAREY
  • 3 TYLER KUYKENDALL
  • 4 COLTEN WHITE
  • ZAAHRA SHELBY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NASH GATES
  • 2 AYDAN FULTON
  • 3 LUCILE USILTON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TJ TURNBACH
  • 2 CHAYSE MERCER
  • 3 LINCOLN TAME
  • 4 FAITH SWAUGER
  • LUKE TURNER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors