Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 17, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 600:-6:30 13 & under 6:30-7:00 14 over 7:00-7:3013 under 7:30-8:0014 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEC BRAUGHTON
  • 2 TEDDY PEREZ
  • 3 OWEN PETERSON
  • 4 MADISON CHILDRESS
  • 5 PARKER DOWLING
  • SAVANNAH GREENE

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISABEL USILTON
  • 2 SHIANN PHELPS
  • 3 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • 4 JOSHUA TAME
  • 5 KARLEE OTIS
  • 6 PEYTON PHELPS
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 2 TRAVIS HAAS
  • 3 TRISTAN FLORES

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 3 JOEY BANDY
  • TRIPP OVERSTREET

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROMAN DELUCA
  • 2 JACKSON TURNER

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALANNAH TERNAHAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RHETT HANSEN
  • 2 JACKSON ZIEGLER
  • 3 COLTEN WHITE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • 2 STERLING MURPHY
  • 3 RYAN PEREZ
  • 4 JAMES DELUCA
  • 5 CAMRON ZIMMERMAN
  • BRYCE GRANNUM

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUDE HARMER
  • 2 AIDANN ZIMMERMAN
  • 3 FAITH SWAUGER
  • 4 LINCOLN TAME
  • AMIYA ANTHONY

Sponsors