Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 19, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 am
  • Race Time: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 10-10:30 13 & under 10:30-11:00 14 over 11:00-11:30 13 under 11:30-1200 14 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEC BRAUGHTON
  • 2 SAVANNAH GREENE
  • 3 TEDDY PEREZ

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON PHELPS
  • 2 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 3 ADRIAN CAGUIN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT EVANS
  • 2 KARLEE OTIS
  • 3 RYDER SHUMAKER
  • 4 SHIANN PHELPS
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WATSON GAVER
  • 2 COCO LEE
  • 3 CAMDEN WHITE

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 PABLO J LABRANA
  • 3 MATTHIAS BELLO
  • LEVI SMITH

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH VAN GELDER
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 PABLO J LABRANA

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON ZIEGLER
  • 2 AGUSTIN PADILLA
  • 3 CORBIN BROWN
  • ZACHARY GRIMES

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • 2 RYAN PEREZ
  • 3 ADDISON LEE
  • 4 OLIVER APPEL
  • 5 WESLEY GILMAN
  • NOAH STACHURSKI

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN HASLUP
  • 2 JACKSON POLLARD
  • 3 CHAYSE MERCER
  • 4 LUC HAIRSON
  • FAITH SWAUGER

Sponsors