Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 01, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 600:-6:30 13 & under 6:30-7:00 14 over 7:00-7:3013 under 7:30-8:0014 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LATHAN WILLEY
  • 2 ALEC BRAUGHTON
  • 3 PARKER DOWLING
  • 4 TEDDY PEREZ
  • 5 RONIN MARCY
  • FAITH SWAUGER

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 2 ELIJAH RICHARDSON
  • 3 MICHAEL GEITER III

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARLEE OTIS
  • 2 RANDY WILLEY
  • 3 SHIANN PHELPS
  • 4 LOGAN HICKS
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EMMA MARTIN
  • 2 TAYMO QUADE
  • 3 ALYSSA HURLEY
  • TYLER CHILDRESS

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 2 SEBASTIAN HICKS
  • 3 TRISTAN FLORES

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOEY SMITH
  • 2 ZARIYA SHAIK
  • 3 CAMDEN WHITE

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 JACKSON KRAMER
  • 3 ZORAN SHAIK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 GAVIN MARCY
  • 3 JACKSON KRAMER
  • 4 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 5 HUDSON MARCY
  • ZAIN SHAIK

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • 2 JAMES DELUCA
  • 3 OLIVIA YODER
  • FERNAN CIFUENTES

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors