Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 03, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 am
  • Race Time: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 10-10:30 13 & under 10:30-11:00 14 over 11:00-11:30 13 under 11:30-1200 14 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEC BRAUGHTON
  • 2 AUBRIE MERCER
  • 3 MADISON CHILDRESS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIJAH RICHARDSON
  • 2 CHASE DURST

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARLEE OTIS
  • 2 JESSE SCORDO JR
  • 3 HAYDEN GRIFFITH
  • 4 ALEX ESCOBAR
  • RYDER SHUMAKER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYMOND CHOJNOWSKI
  • 2 DANIEL VANDYKE
  • 3 JAZMIN MARCHONE

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELI PEAPER
  • 2 MATTHIAS BELLO
  • 3 LEVI SMITH

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT SYNAN
  • 2 ELIJAH VAN GELDER
  • 3 TYLER KUYKENDALL
  • 4 ZAIN SHAIK
  • 5 COLTEN WHITE
  • 6 MICA BUSH
  • 7 ELLIS APPEL
  • ISAAC WASZKIEWICZ

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RHETT HANSEN
  • 2 MATTEO PERFETTO
  • 3 JACKSON ZIEGLER
  • 4 AIDEN WYATT
  • LIAM BUSH

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER APPEL
  • 2 MASON GERAGHTY
  • 3 CORA CALLAWAY

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN BROWN
  • 2 TJ TURNBACH
  • 3 AYDAN FULTON
  • 4 CHAYSE MERCER
  • CAMDEN DURST

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON POLLARD
  • 2 TYLER BURLESON
  • 3 FAITH SWAUGER
  • THOR HUTCHISON

Sponsors