Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 08, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 600:-6:30 13 & under 6:30-7:00 14 over 7:00-7:3013 under 7:30-8:0014 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • 2 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 3 HAYDEN GRIFFITH
  • 4 ALEX ESCOBAR
  • 5 ISABELLA MILLS
  • ADRIANA TERAN-WILHELM

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 2 MICHAEL GEITER III
  • 3 CHASE DURST

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARLEE OTIS
  • 2 RANDY WILLEY
  • 3 ERICA GREENE
  • 4 SHIANN PHELPS
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLBY CONLEY
  • 2 NOAH ALBRIGHT
  • 3 JAMES ENSOR
  • 4 ELLIOTT CONNOR
  • NICK MARCHONE

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 2 TRISTAN FLORES
  • 3 AMAN SHAIK

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMDEN WHITE
  • 2 JACK GREGG

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLTEN WHITE
  • 2 ZORAN SHAIK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER KUYKENDALL
  • 2 ZAIN SHAIK
  • 3 ELLIS APPEL
  • 4 HUDSON MARCY
  • 5 EVA ENCARNACION
  • 6 COLTEN WHITE
  • LINCOLN MOORE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER APPEL
  • 2 MASON GERAGHTY
  • 3 NOAH STACHURSKI

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • 2 COLBY HEATH
  • 3 FERNAN CIFUENTES
  • 4 NOAH GOMEZ
  • 5 REMY FEATHER
  • SHELBY HAYNES

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RONIN MARCY
  • 2 LUC HAIRSON
  • 3 ANIYJA TERAN-WILHELM
  • FAITH SWAUGER

Sponsors