Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 15, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 600:-6:30 13 & under 6:30-7:00 14 over 7:00-7:3013 under 7:30-8:0014 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN DOTSON
  • 2 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • 3 LOGAN HICKS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MICHAEL GEITER III
  • 2 CHASE DURST

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TAYMO QUADE
  • 2 ALYSSA HURLEY
  • 3 TYLER CHILDRESS

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 2 SEBASTIAN HICKS
  • 3 TRISTAN FLORES

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOEY SMITH
  • 2 CAMDEN WHITE

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALANNAH TERNAHAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 IVY GALFO

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER KUYKENDALL
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 ZAAHRA SHELBY
  • 4 EVA ENCARNACION
  • CARSON DURST

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSE CHILDRESS
  • 2 GAVIN PRACHAYANUKUL
  • 3 COLBY HEATH
  • DRAKE GALFO

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors