Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 17, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 am
  • Race Time: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 10-10:30 13 & under 10:30-11:00 14 over 11:00-11:30 13 under 11:30-1200 14 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARTER GILLIAM
  • 2 ALEX ESCOBAR
  • 3 ADRIAN CAGUIN
  • ISABELLA MILLS

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR
  • 2 JAZMIN MARCHONE
  • 3 GARRETT DRISH

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENNETH SWAUGER
  • 2 SETH REED
  • 3 DANIEL VANDYKE

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENNETT SEWELL
  • 2 MICHAEL SINCHAK JR.
  • 3 CAMDEN WHITE

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALANNAH TERNAHAN
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE
  • 3 MATTHIAS BELLO

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYCE SYPHER
  • 2 WYATT SYNAN
  • 3 COLTEN WHITE
  • 4 ZAIN SHAIK
  • 5 COLTON BLANCO
  • ELLIS APPEL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR GIBSON
  • 2 MATTEO PERFETTO
  • 3 ELIJAH SOURS
  • PRESLEY BLANCO-DAMPMAN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER APPEL
  • 2 MASON GERAGHTY
  • 3 LILLY SYNAN
  • CORA CALLAWAY

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TJ TURNBACH
  • 2 AYDAN FULTON
  • 3 CAMDEN HASLUP
  • 4 BRANTLEY MARTINEZ
  • 5 CHAYSE MERCER
  • JESSE CHILDRESS

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors