Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cbmx_logo_only_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745 Text line
Tom Sinchek
(410) 977-2963
info@cbmxracing.com

Coaches:
Jonnie Vance

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 22, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online signups
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 8:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $$10 USD
  • Description: Online signups Practice 600:-6:30 13 & under 6:30-7:00 14 over 7:00-7:3013 under 7:30-8:0014 over

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 2 MICHAEL GEITER III
  • 3 CHASE DURST

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT EVANS
  • 2 ISABEL USILTON
  • 3 SHIANN PHELPS
  • JESSE SCORDO JR

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA HURLEY
  • 2 BRANDON ROY
  • 3 EMILY PARSONS
  • DANIEL VANDYKE

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOEY SMITH
  • 2 CAMDEN WHITE

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROMAN DELUCA
  • 2 ZAAHRA SHELBY

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACKSON KRAMER
  • 2 COLTEN WHITE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER KUYKENDALL
  • 2 ZAAHRA SHELBY
  • 3 CARSON DURST
  • 4 LINCOLN MOORE
  • 5 JACKSON KRAMER
  • COLTEN WHITE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN PEREZ
  • 2 JAMES DELUCA
  • 3 SAM PESSAGNO
  • MASON GERAGHTY

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA USILTON
  • 2 TJ TURNBACH
  • 3 COLT CARTER
  • 4 CAMERON AINA
  • 5 CAMDEN HASLUP
  • 6 CAMDEN DURST
  • JESSE CHILDRESS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUC HAIRSON
  • 2 FAITH SWAUGER
  • 3 BEN PESSAGNO
  • REMY FEATHER

Sponsors